Montecchio Maggiore - Vicenza - 30/8-3/9/2023 QUALIFICATION Junior Men 100 m | 2 |
1 | 212 | BONILLA CASTILLO FABERSON | GUA | 10.158 | |||||
2 | 260 | CEOLA RICCARDO | ITA | 10.177 | |||||
3 | 79 | VASQUEZ SANTIAGO | COL | 10.360 | |||||
4 | 263 | MANNAI ALESSIO | ITA | 10.371 | |||||
5 | 127 | VINTIMILLA RICARDO | ECU | 10.466 | |||||
6 | 66 | XU XIANG | CHN | 10.470 | |||||
7 | 378 | CHEN LIANG-YAN | TPE | 10.487 FS | |||||
8 | 229 | AVIKSHIT VIJAY VISWANATH | IND | 10.539 | |||||
9 | 194 | MAROSI MAURICE | GER | 10.566 | |||||
10 | 302 | KIM JICHAN | KOR | 10.567 | |||||
11 | 153 | CORTES ALEJANDRO | ESP | 10.584 | |||||
12 | 215 | NERY BRAYNER | GUA | 10.669 FS | |||||
12 | 380 | JIAN WEI-HU | TPE | 10.669 | |||||
14 | 359 | PITEIRA ANTÓNIO | POR | 10.696 | |||||
15 | 76 | COSTA KEINER | COL | 10.698 | |||||
16 | 46 | ALONSO SEBASTIAN | CHI | 10.704 | |||||
Did not qualify | |||||||||
17 | 195 | RUDOLPH JON | GER | 10.712 FS | |||||
18 | 25 | BERGÉ LAURENS | BEL | 10.717 | |||||
19 | 168 | REMOND MATYS | FRA | 10.761 | |||||
20 | 410 | GUTIERREZ JACOBO | USA | 10.776 | |||||
21 | 3 | RIOSECO JOAQUIN | ARG | 10.838 FS | |||||
22 | 306 | PARK MINCHAE | KOR | 10.858 | |||||
23 | 327 | GUTIERRÉZ MATEO | MEX | 10.887 | |||||
24 | 141 | HASSAAN KARIM | EGY | 10.938 FS | |||||
25 | 13 | ROBERTSON TYLER | AUS | 10.961 | |||||
26 | 103 | ARCE JEAN | CRC | 10.962 | |||||
27 | 354 | SIKORA STANISLAW | POL | 10.984 | |||||
28 | 344 | MORPETH CHASE | NZL | 11.038 | |||||
29 | 48 | CASTILLO GUILLERMO | CHI | 11.096 | |||||
30 | 140 | GADO OMAR | EGY | 11.216 | |||||
31 | 31 | JORYS DOMANOU | BEN | 11.248 FS | |||||
32 | 113 | PROCHÁZKA MAREK | CZE | 11.303 | |||||
33 | 64 | FENG JINBAO | CHN | 11.474 | |||||
34 | 32 | MOUHAMADOU YASSINE DEMBA DIALLO | BEN | 11.860 | |||||
35 | 368 | PAROULEK PATRIK | SVK | 11.922 FS | |||||
36 | 369 | TOMCO KRISTIAN | SVK | 12.414 | |||||
37 | 166 | LEBEAUPIN ARTHUR | FRA | 15.751 | |||||
38 | 11 | DOLDER RAIDEN | AUS |
Chief Judge Santiago Socorro |
Secretary Judge Susan Tamariz - |