Montecchio Maggiore - 30/8-3/9/2023 Senior Men - 15000 m Elimination - SEMIF. |
1 | 90 | LENIS KEVIN | COL | 11.05.537 | |
2 | 277 | BRAMANTE GIUSEPPE | ITA | 11.05.545 | |
3 | 29 | SWINGS BART | BEL | 11.05.546 | |
4 | 374 | WENGER LIVIO | SWI | 11.05.634 | |
5 | 181 | NOLAN BEDDIAF | FRA | 11.06.177 | |
6 | 352 | MIRENA ORTIZ JULIO | PAR | 11.06.270 | |
7 | 365 | LIRA MARCO | POR | 11.06.280 | |
8 | 160 | TAIBO MANUEL | ESP | 11.07.510 | |
9 | 202 | BÜHNEMANN NILS | GER | 11.07.593 | |
10 | 312 | JUNG CHEOLGYU | KOR | 11.07.867 | |
11 | 54 | DIAZ FABIAN | CHI | 11.08.127 | |
12 | 438 | RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO | VEN | 11.08.627 | |
13 | 9 | TUYA DANIEL | ARG | 11.08.688 | |
14 | 135 | GARCIA NICOLAS | ECU | 11.08.720 | |
15 | 396 | TSAI CHIA WEI | TPE | 11.09.953 | |
16 | 423 | SPRINGER CHRISTOPHER | USA | 11.14.928 | |
17 | 119 | SEJPAL ZDENEK | CZE | 11.22.215 | |
18 | 330 | MEDINA LUIS | MEX | 11.31.668 | |
19 | 19 | MYINT ALEXANDER | AUS | ||
20 | 301 | URATA HIROKI | JPN | ||
21 | 147 | KHATTAB YASSIN | EGY | ||
22 | 258 | DRORY ITAY | ISR | ||
23 | 371 | SIMKO DANIEL | SVK | ||
24 | 109 | DOLIC MARKO | CRO | ||
406 | HIMRAN SSERUMAGA | UGA | DNS |
1 | 176 | FERRIE MARTIN | FRA | 10.50.470 | |
2 | 91 | MANTILLA JUAN | COL | 10.50.528 | |
3 | 28 | SUTTELS JASON | BEL | 10.50.685 | |
4 | 206 | RIJHNEN FELIX | GER | 10.50.876 | |
5 | 55 | RAMÍREZ HUGO | CHI | 10.51.005 | |
6 | 132 | BOLAÑOS JORGE | ECU | 10.51.277 | |
7 | 363 | BRAVO MIGUEL | POR | 10.51.304 | |
8 | 193 | MORRIS SAMUEL | GBR | 10.51.308 | |
9 | 23 | KROMOSER CHRISTIAN | AUT | 10.52.076 | |
10 | 332 | PAEZ CUELLAR MIKE | MEX | 10.52.342 | |
11 | 440 | TARAZONA ROPERO CARLOS | VEN | 10.53.108 | |
12 | 8 | ROUMEC SANTIAGO ARIEL | ARG | 10.53.154 | |
13 | 122 | MASTRUP NICLAS | DEN | 10.53.464 | |
14 | 420 | GROVES HAYDEN | USA | 10.53.763 | |
15 | 20 | STOGDALE HENRY | AUS | 10.54.181 | |
16 | 280 | CLEMENTONI ALESSIO | ITA | 10.54.194 | |
17 | 158 | MORELL ESPINOSA DAVID | ESP | 10.54.968 | |
18 | 106 | CORDERO CASTILLO SEBASTIÁN | CRC | ||
19 | 220 | MEJIA ELDER | GUA | ||
20 | 314 | PARK HYEONWOONG | KOR | ||
21 | 118 | PROKOP MICHAL | CZE | ||
22 | 444 | BOEF REPHAËL ALEXANDER | ISR | ||
23 | 300 | TSURUYA YUTO | JPN | ||
24 | 370 | KLEMBARA JAKUB | SVK | ||
25 | 40 | ROCHA E SILVA NETO ROMILDO | BRA |
Chief Judge Santiago Socorro |
Secretary Judge Susan Tamariz - |