Montecchio Maggiore - 30/8-3/9/2023 Junior Men - 15000 m Elimination - SEMIF. |
1 | 111 | JÍLEK METODEJ | CZE | 10.57.131 | |
2 | 121 | JEPPESEN MAGNUS | DEN | 10.57.550 | |
3 | 259 | BOSSI LEONARDO | ITA | 10.57.912 | |
4 | 78 | PISCIOTTI CARLOS | COL | 10.57.925 | |
5 | 166 | LEBEAUPIN ARTHUR | FRA | 10.58.103 | |
6 | 25 | BERGÉ LAURENS | BEL | 10.58.439 | |
7 | 336 | BERKHOUT CHRIS | NED | 10.59.724 | |
8 | 305 | PARK JISEONG | KOR | 10.59.844 | |
9 | 1 | CARRASCO FRANCO | ARG | 10.59.881 | |
10 | 382 | LI MING CHANG | TPE | 10.59.937 | |
11 | 196 | RUDOLPH LUCA | GER | 11.00.026 | |
12 | 358 | MONTEIRO MIGUEL | POR | 11.00.087 | |
13 | 372 | GROSS NEVIO | SWI | 11.00.102 | |
14 | 12 | GEARY HARRY | AUS | 11.00.385 | |
15 | 65 | SHI YI | CHN | 11.00.533 | |
16 | 433 | TORRES BRANDON | VEN | 11.00.547 | |
17 | 126 | VINTIMILLA MATHIAS | ECU | 11.00.551 | |
18 | 326 | FARIAS ELLIOT | MEX | 11.12.703 | |
19 | 234 | SINGH SANCHAY | IND | ||
20 | 213 | LOPEZ ALEXANDER | GUA | ||
21 | 47 | CANELEO LUCAS | CHI | ||
22 | 32 | MOUHAMADOU YASSINE DEMBA DIALLO | BEN | ||
23 | 414 | MELTON JACOB | USA | ||
24 | 369 | TOMCO KRISTIAN | SVK |
1 | 167 | POUJOL QUENTIN | FRA | 11.07.379 | |
2 | 77 | GUZMÁN MUÑOZ SEBASTIÁN | COL | 11.07.555 | |
3 | 49 | REYES GABRIEL | CHI | 11.07.600 | |
4 | 262 | GHIOTTO MANUEL | ITA | 11.07.736 | |
5 | 360 | SILVA AFONSO | POR | 11.07.825 | |
6 | 325 | CASTAÑEDA ALEJANDRO | MEX | 11.08.103 | |
7 | 409 | DAWSON RYAN | USA | 11.08.339 | |
8 | 337 | MULDER TOM | NED | 11.08.506 | |
9 | 26 | TROOST SIETSE | BEL | 11.08.519 | |
10 | 304 | LEE JAEWON | KOR | 11.08.596 | |
11 | 432 | SEQUERA SANTIAGO | VEN | 11.08.605 | |
12 | 112 | KOVARÍK JAKUB | CZE | 11.08.667 | |
13 | 124 | CARPHIO JULIAN | ECU | 11.08.668 | |
14 | 379 | HSIAOYU FU | TPE | 11.09.293 | |
15 | 194 | MAROSI MAURICE | GER | 11.10.154 | |
16 | 3 | RIOSECO JOAQUIN | ARG | 11.10.650 | |
17 | 64 | FENG JINBAO | CHN | 11.11.068 | |
18 | 11 | DOLDER RAIDEN | AUS | 11.19.456 | |
19 | 230 | BHAVISHAY BHAVISHAY | IND | ||
20 | 31 | JORYS DOMANOU | BEN | ||
21 | 142 | TAMER AHMED | EGY | ||
22 | 344 | MORPETH CHASE | NZL | ||
23 | 368 | PAROULEK PATRIK | SVK |
Chief Judge Santiago Socorro |
Secretary Judge Susan Tamariz - |